Peperonity.Com - Info

peperonity.com
peperonity receives about 33,500 unique visitors and 197,650 (5.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $268.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $209,242.52. According to Alexa Traffic Rank peperonity.com is ranked number 18,821 in the world and 0.0067% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Hagen, 07, Germany and links to network IP address 213.9.73.9.

About - Peperonity.Com

WRITE article about peperonity.com

How many visitors does peperonity.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
33,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,005,000
Daily Pageviews:
197,650 (5.90 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
18,821 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0067% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,460
Average Load Time:
(1141 ms) 68 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 54.5%68.6%3068
Bangladesh 4.8%4.2%1908
Pakistan 3.8%1.5%7943
United States 2.3%1.3%107556
Russia 2.3%1.4%45307
Sri Lanka 2.2%1.6%2121
Italy 1.7%0.6%30993
Germany 1.6%3.8%28269
United Kingdom 1.1%0.5%57414
Romania 0.9%1.3%11894
Indonesia 0.7%0.7%39584
France 0.7%0.1%94875
Spain 0.7%0.6%50309
Iran 0.6%0.1%52086
Canada 0.6%0.2%69216

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
peperonity.com
92.79%95.19%5.4
es.peperonity.com
4.26%1.96%2.5
hi.peperonity.com
1.79%0.64%1.9
en.peperonity.com
0.83%0.27%1.7
ro.peperonity.com
0.45%1.33%16
OTHER
0%0.59%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  32,291
Follow Links:
  27,632
Nofollow Links:
  4,659
Referring Domains:
  1,035
Referring IPs:
  1,015

Domain Overview

SEMrush peperonity.com
Domain:
  peperonity.com
Rank:
  30,406
Organic Keywords:
  198,252
Organic Traffic:
  41,432
Organic Cost:
  $13,461.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

peperonity.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  3,908
Facebook shares:
  12,096
Facebook comments:
  1,509
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  6
Facebook total:
  17,513
Tweets:
  4,053
Google +:
  346
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  23
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much peperonity.com can earn?

Website Value:
$209,242.52
Daily Revenue:
$268.00
Monthly Revenue:
$8,040.00
Yearly Revenue:
$97,820.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is peperonity.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
213.9.73.9
ASN:
AS12676 
ISP:
HKN GmbH 
Server Location:
Hagen
07
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 213.9.73.9

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  29

Site Categories (dmoz)

Wireless Data/Cellular Add-ons

How did peperonity.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Mon, 17 Aug 2015 08:24:49 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.10 (Unix) OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips PHP/5.3.29 mod_jk/1.2.40
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Set-Cookie: abTestRandom=0.5714154486011845; Domain=peperonity.com; Expires=Tue, 16-Aug-2016 08:24:49 GMT; Path=/
Location: http://peperonity.com/;jsessionid=E68779D959F4F01B60DFE63A7090B735.cdb04
Expires: -1
Cache-Control: max-age=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PEPVIS=1439799889175.4488; Domain=peperonity.com; Expires=Tue, 16-Aug-2016 08:24:49 GMT; Path=/
Set-Cookie: PEPTS=lcSXWwu2dL2HodpLUeUJDNEmLoTpSccrN/256jsSJpc=; Domain=peperonity.com; Expires=Tue, 16-Aug-2016 08:24:49 GMT; Path=/
Set-Cookie: JSESSIONID=E68779D959F4F01B60DFE63A7090B735.cdb04; Domain=peperonity.com; Path=/
Content-Length: 566
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=utf-8
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 17 Aug 2015 08:24:49 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.10 (Unix) OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips PHP/5.3.29 mod_jk/1.2.40
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Expires: -1
Cache-Control: max-age=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PEPVIS=1439799890268.4110; Domain=peperonity.com; Expires=Tue, 16-Aug-2016 08:24:50 GMT; Path=/
Set-Cookie: PEPTS=lcSXWwu2dL2HodpLUeUJDNEmLoTpSccrN/256jsSJpc=; Domain=peperonity.com; Expires=Tue, 16-Aug-2016 08:24:50 GMT; Path=/
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-07-29
Domain Age:
13 years 4 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.http.net...
Domain Name: peperonity.com
Registry Domain ID: 8883***42_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.http.net
Registrar URL: http://http.net
Updated Date: 2015-06-28T05:00:09Z
Creation Date: 2002-07-29T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-07-29T17:45:22Z
Registrar: HTTP.NET INTERNET GMBH
Registrar IANA ID: 976
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49 241 46314115
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Thomas Buehren
Registrant Organization: Peperoni Software GmbH
Registrant Street: Leibnizstr. 1
Registrant City: Hagen
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 58097
Registrant Country: DE
Registrant Phone: +49 233 14847370
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Thomas Buehren
Admin Organization: Peperoni Software GmbH
Admin Street: Leibnizstr. 1
Admin City: Hagen
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 58097
Admin Country: DE
Admin Phone: +49 233 14847370
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Thomas Buehren
Tech Organization: Peperoni Software GmbH
Tech Street: Leibnizstr. 1
Tech City: Hagen
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 58097
Tech Country: DE
Tech Phone: +49 233 14847370
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns-1477.awsdns-56.org
Name Server: ns-530.awsdns-02.net
Name Server: ns-232.awsdns-29.com
Name Server: ns-1868.awsdns-41.co.uk
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-08-17T08:36:36Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

The data in the http.net WHOIS database is provided by
http.net Internet GmbH for informational purposes only, to assist you in
obtaining information. About or related to a domain name registration
record. http.net provides this information "as is", and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will only use this data for lawful purposes. That,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to:

1. allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass or bulk unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via electronic mail, also known as (SPAM).
2. enable high volume,
automated, electronic processes that apply to BulkRegister (or its systems).

The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or any other use of this data
is expressly prohibited without the prior written agreement of http.net.
http.net reserves the right to terminate your access to the http.net WHOIS
database in its sole discretion. Including without limitation, for excessive
querying of the WHOIS database or for failure to otherwise abide by this
policy.

http.net reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PEPERONITY.COM
Registrar: HTTP.NET INTERNET GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 976
Whois Server: whois.http.net
Referral URL: http://www.http.net
Name Server: NS-1477.AWSDNS-56.ORG
Name Server: NS-1868.AWSDNS-41.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-232.AWSDNS-29.COM
Name Server: NS-530.AWSDNS-02.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 30-jul-2015
Creation Date: 29-jul-2002
Expiration Date: 29-jul-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 17 Aug 2015 08:24:39 GMT <<<
Last update was 54 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
peperonity.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.